Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Rose Biography

Sabrina Rose
Date added:
20060115
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sabrina Rose 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: June 29, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Laura Sol, Sabina Rose 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band around right bicep; lower back; inside left calf 
Piercings: Right nostril; upper lip; clit 
Filmography: All Sabrina Rose DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2850 Rank yesterday 1738
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper