What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sadie West Biography

Sadie West
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sadie West 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Carlsbad 
Date of Birth: March 13, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: West Sadie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2012 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Water splashes left hand (Oct'2009); "SW" left ring finger (Aug'2009); large blue design (waves with flowers and "Edna") outside left thigh (2005); rose and "Bud" left foot (Sep'2008) 
Piercings: Navel, right nostril 
Extra text: Heritage: Irish/Mexican 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
599 Rank yesterday 596
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen