Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabatha Jordan Dashboard

Tabatha Jordan
Date added:
20020408
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabatha Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabatha Jordan
Aliases:
Haley Hills, Debbie Jointed, Debi Jointed
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1971 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tabatha Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 17, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4596th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabatha Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tabatha Jordan biography

Latest Tabatha Jordan Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5156 Duration 6:52 Lusty Stepmom Tabatha Jordan strokes a thick Dick
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2686 Duration 6:43 Tabatha Jordan teaches a Hottie how to blow a Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

TabathaJordan 2017-10-19
Check out my new website boys! Adding new content daily!
TabathaJordan 2017-09-30
I'm back boys. Please check out my new social media links so you can start to see my new work as a Milf. :)
Tabatha 2016-05-15
Tabatha amazing Milf i love it
guesty82 2013-03-18
Tabatha Jordan is my all time favourite porn star. She is just perfect.
DuanCulo 2011-10-27
fucking perfect
camplo72 2011-03-17
sexy lady!
rukisrider 2010-11-04
i would really like to see some new stuff from her she is amazing her body blows new girls out of the water
cromozoma xy 2010-07-14
beautiful beautiful beautiful
em1 2010-06-30
One nipple pointing up - the other nipple pointing down. What delight quirks nature brings. I just love this girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones