Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Bleu Dashboard

Tabitha Bleu
Date added:
20040204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabitha Bleu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabitha Bleu
Aliases:
Tabitha Blue
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charleston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit, tongue, navel
Tattoos:
None

Tabitha Bleu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Charleston on March 23, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9472th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabitha Bleu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tabitha Bleu biography

Latest Tabitha Bleu Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 496 Duration 3:04 Kinky Tabitha Bleu takes a ride on a fat meat Pole
Added on: 2018-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1622 Duration 5:01 Tabitha Bleu in a Foursome with a cute Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-03-24
Love this naughty little school girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones