Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trina Michaels Dashboard

Trina Michaels
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trina Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trina Michaels
Aliases:
Moody Michaels
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood; 2 in each ear
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol on left ring finger; "Jess" above heart on
left bikini line; tribal symbol on lower back
Social Media:
  • Trina Michaels Twitter
  • Trina Michaels Facebook
  • Trina Michaels YouTube
  • Trina Michaels Google+

Trina Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on January 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1285th place. She currently has 1035 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trina Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Trina Michaels biography

Latest Trina Michaels Videos (44)

Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 411 Duration 5:00 Kinky Bombshell Trina Michaels pleasures two Cocks
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2342 Duration 3:03 Stacked Trina Michaels has her wet Muff drilled
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2181 Duration 2:08 Trina Michaels gets her Holes slammed in 3some Sex
Added on: 2018-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1161 Duration 5:00 Hot Trina Michaels takes on two massive meat Poles
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1543 Duration 2:09 Trina Michaels gets Cum in Mouth after Ass Fucking
Added on: 2018-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3246 Duration 4:58 Trina Michaels likes taking it up her tight Ass
Added on: 2017-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3049 Duration 5:02 Trina Michaels stuffs her Butt with a Cock and Toy
Added on: 2017-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7963 Duration 2:01 Trina Michaels sticks Fingers in her Cunt and Ass
Added on: 2017-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12321 Duration 12:43 Audrey Hollander and Trina Michaels pleasure Dicks
Added on: 2017-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7822 Duration 3:00 Trina Michaels gets her Asshole rammed with fervor

Click here to see all 44 free Trina Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Trina Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

jamesco99 2018-04-24
What a smokin hot body. A pure fuck slut.
ragnar59a 2018-01-13
Happy birthday Trina!
milesobrian 2017-12-11
Not sure what I like better...Trina solo in lingerie...or Trina with another hot lady...I just look forward to more of her!
howell1018 2017-07-17
I'd like to slam her cunt with my 9-inch black cock.....but unfortunately I'm white....and my cock is more like 6 inches, so......
letsgobruins1985 2017-07-17
Hopefully she's officially back.
lamarwynn 2017-01-14
Trina Michaels is now in pro wrestling, pretty good too !!
ragnar59a 2017-01-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Not retired you morons, still in the jizz biz
lamarwynn 2016-04-18
She's a legend
sweetswib 2015-12-07
Got to love a hot piece of ass that does anal in most of her scenes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones