Freeones: Tabitha Stevens Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Stevens Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Tabitha Stevens
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tabitha Stevens 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Tabitha Stevens Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Long Island 
Date of Birth: February 16, 1970 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Tabatha Stevens 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1995 - 2019 (24 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left arm; left wrist; right shoulder; both ring fingers; both ankles; right foot 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: T.F.C. P.O. Box 5130 Balboa Island, CA 92662 U.S.A. 
Extra text: 2007 AVN Hall of Fame. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2535 Rank yesterday 2112
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas