Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Talia Palmer Biography

Talia Palmer
Date added:
20101111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Talia Palmer 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AR - Arkansas 
Place of Birth: Frederick 
Date of Birth: September 29, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Tali Palmer 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Sandra Jean" on lower right arm; "11-18-08" on right wrist; "Katie Marie" on lower left arm; "Ryder" on left wrist; Eyes on top of Asian symbols going down the center of her back; Phrase in script going down right side under arm 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4584 Rank yesterday 4603
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann