Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Taylor Biography

Tiffany Taylor
Date added:
20060410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiffany Taylor 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: December 6, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Heather Hunt, Heater Hunt, Tiffany Tyler, Tiffanny Taylor 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tinkerbell right of navel; butterfly top of left foot; Playboy bunny small of back 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1302 Rank yesterday 1961
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas