What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trisha Uptown Biography

Trisha Uptown
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Trisha Uptown 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Lexington 
Date of Birth: August 7, 1979 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Tricia Upton, Tricia Uptown 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 33A-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2014 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Daisy on left breast; sun on right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Trisha Uptown DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3773 Rank yesterday 4064
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli