Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Val Midwest Dashboard

Val Midwest
Date added:
20130311
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Val Midwest Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Val Midwest
Aliases:
Valerie Dodds, Val Dodds
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lincoln
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Val Midwest Twitter
  • Val Midwest Facebook
  • Val Midwest YouTube
  • Val Midwest Instagram

Val Midwest is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Lincoln on February 14, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1927th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Val Midwest is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Val Midwest biography

Latest Val Midwest Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8116 Duration 10:54 Val Midwest simply loves fingering her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2017-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3934 Duration 2:00 Stunning Val Dodds enjoys herself on her Bed
Added on: 2016-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 14760 Duration 12:44 Val Midwest gets her Toes sucked by Ashley Adams
Added on: 2016-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 17826 Duration 11:09 Horny Val Midwest sucks and fucks her new Dildo
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 21373 Duration 12:12 Sexy Val Midwest gets Orgasm using her Magic Wand
Added on: 2016-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12290 Duration 11:08 Val Midwest gets licked with Passion by her Bestie
Added on: 2015-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 13347 Duration 10:24 Val Midwest licks and rubs a Gal's delicious Twat
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

harikishore 2018-02-14
Happy B'day Val! Wish to taste every inch of you!
howell1018 2017-05-10
Val sure knows how to spread her pussy wide. I can practically smell her cunt from here.
robot53 2017-02-20
She needs to fix the eyebrows and use less makeup in the future. This woman is hot but selling herself short with this fake shit.
JArhturRank 2016-06-26
If and/or when she decides to do B/G PLEASE don't let it be with an AH like J Deen, R Madison or J Sins.
JArhturRank 2016-06-04
I don't see her sucking cock anywhere tony1967 - you want to spill the beans where you saw it?
Panther1 2016-05-25
I love Val Dodds. Totally gorgeous
puffypussy 2016-05-25
This girl has a delicious looking pussy... and knows it - love all the close ups.
tony1967 2016-05-16
i love the way she sucks cock
vegeta1 2016-04-18
sexy girl
Chris T 2016-03-06
Only found this girl today but she is already a firm favourite. Fabulous body and I love her "I don't give a fuck" attitude.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones