Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vannah Sterling Dashboard

Vannah Sterling
Date added:
20080927
Country:
Greece
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vannah Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vannah Sterling
Aliases:
Coctomom, Cocktomom
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island, NY
Country of Origin:
Greece
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal sign on the lower back; cross on left pelvis
Social Media:
  • Vannah Sterling Twitter
  • Vannah Sterling MySpace

Vannah Sterling is a Porn Star from Greece. She was born in Long Island, NY on April 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 885th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vannah Sterling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vannah Sterling biography

Latest Vannah Sterling Videos (30)

Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1347 Duration 2:12 Black Stud licks and drills Vannah Sterling's Butt
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 230 Duration 7:36 Horny Vannah Sterling plays with a purple Vibrator
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 384 Duration 5:03 Hot Vannah Sterling being picked up and shagged
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 255 Duration 2:06 Dark-haired Darryl Hanah gags and rides on a Shaft
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 354 Duration 3:04 Vannah Sterling gets her Kitty licked and poked
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 924 Duration 5:03 Vannah Sterling gets a fat Cock jammed in her Ass
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2535 Duration 5:04 Naughty MILF Vannah Sterling gets her Butt plowed
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 702 Duration 8:27 Vannah Sterling takes a Creampie from her Doctor
Added on: 2018-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1824 Duration 5:04 Lusty Vannah Sterling takes a hard anal Pounding
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2194 Duration 2:58 Voluptuous brunette Vannah Sterling takes a fuck

Click here to see all 30 free Vannah Sterling Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

reesie87 2018-07-30
Sorry to see she retired. I just wish she left me all those gorgeous black cocks she got to suck.
gg_wp 2017-06-30
big time fan.. One of the hottest women walking on earth!
milesobrian 2016-04-15
So great that you continue to help keep us up! Thank you Vannah for your gifts on your 44th birthday today! Love you!
jcorone2000 2015-02-13
Now this is what I call a milf. Very attractive. Looks great in her black dick gangbangs.
milesobrian 2014-04-15
41 and one fabulous MILF. Happy birthday Vannah!
lamarwynn 2014-03-29
Love to watch Vannah sterling ride BBC & Take it doggystyle
dalya23 2012-10-07
Vannah is the epitome of a perfect MILF. I just can't get enough of her fucking fat ass and beautiful tits!
DuanCulo 2011-12-10
not only does she have one of the most beautiful faces, she has a perfect bubble phat butt! almost noone compares. whattamilf!
maccas 2011-05-24
like her forms,she's super
diegotqpiper 2011-05-15
She is my favourite MILF !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones