Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Puppy Dashboard

Victoria Puppy
Date added:
20120517
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Puppy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Puppy
Aliases:
Viktoria McAdams
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Puppy is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 1, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2425th place. She currently has 171 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Puppy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Puppy biography

Latest Victoria Puppy Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2023 Duration 3:17 Victoria Puppy furiously rubs her Twat and squirts
Added on: 2017-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9667 Duration 5:00 Victoria Puppy and her Friend share a huge Schlong
Added on: 2017-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2983 Duration 3:00 Naughty Brunette licks Victoria Puppy's sweet Cunt
Added on: 2016-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 11907 Duration 4:15 Hot Victoria Puppy goes down on a sexy blonde Babe
Added on: 2016-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6475 Duration 3:10 Victoria Puppy strips for her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8007 Duration 3:20 Blonde Hottie Victoria Puppy ripping her Nylons
Added on: 2016-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6379 Duration 4:17 Nasty Victoria Puppy gives herself a Vagina Exam
Added on: 2016-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 12946 Duration 2:57 Victoria Puppy gets naked and plays with her Twat
Added on: 2016-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9921 Duration 4:00 Cutie Victoria Puppy gets measured and examined
Added on: 2015-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9443 Duration 3:05 Victoria Puppy undresses and teases in Pantyhose

Click here to see all 13 free Victoria Puppy Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Puppy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-20
I would like to mount this bitch and ejaculate my semen straight up her hungry cunt.
Powerage78 2014-01-18
Hardcore b/g + Lesbian g/g = Major Turn off
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones