Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Summers Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Victoria Summers
Date added:
20091023
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Summers
Aliases:
Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green, Charley Green
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Molesy
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34H-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria Summers Twitter

Victoria Summers is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Molesy on July 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 642th place. She currently has 384 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Summers biography

Latest Victoria Summers Videos (45)

Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 517 Duration 3:00 Busty Victoria Summers gets her shaved Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 990 Duration 2:10 Busty Victoria Summers toys Carly Rae Summers Twat
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1538 Duration 3:01 Victoria Summers sucks on a Dick before riding it
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2199 Duration 2:03 Victoria Summers got her wet Cunt fully stuffed
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1976 Duration 2:10 Muscular Lover pumps busty Whore Victoria Summers
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1476 Duration 2:10 Victoria Summers rams her Cunt on Fuckmate's BBC
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1467 Duration 2:04 Sexy Victoria Summers calms down her hot Neighbour
Added on: 2018-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2111 Duration 2:08 Victoria Summers gets Cum on Face after Spoon Fuck
Added on: 2018-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2058 Duration 2:08 Victoria Summers gets dicked and her Belly creamed
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2754 Duration 2:08 Victoria Summers gets creampied after hard Banging

Click here to see all 45 free Victoria Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

fishman45 2017-09-05
Absolutely amazing tits! Wow I'd love to spray my fuck juice all over those massive juggs. So fucking hot. Beautiful face and cunt too. I'd love to fuck her sweet, juicy, tasty asshole!
howell1018 2017-05-31
I'd like to look down to see her cunt greedily swallowing my thrusting cock.
gmase 2016-03-26
New year, same problem: The last four hardcore scenes are posted under the wrong babe.
PCHCMan 2015-09-10
The last five Hardcore Scenes ar not Victoria Summers, please merge with html/g_links/bio_Casey_
Namenlos 2014-06-01
It's nice to see a babe with a pierced tongue who abstains from dick-porn.
Herrolf 2013-08-01
Would love to see her work with Mandingo or any big, black stud!
Embryoyo 2013-01-18
What's with all these links lately of some uggo who obviously is NOT Victoria Summers/Charley Green?
rugo 2012-11-06
Nice babe
wernerix1 2012-07-05
she´s damn hot and looks really young and i think her career can goes up and higher to more then now. Greetings from germany.
gazzo45 2012-04-08
Pretty girl - nice boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones