Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendi Winburn Dashboard

Wendi Winburn
Date added:
20020714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wendi Winburn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendi Winburn
Aliases:
Wendi Russo
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chapel Hill
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Wendi Winburn is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Chapel Hill on October 24, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 46156th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendi Winburn status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Wendi Winburn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones