Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xandy Dashboard

Xandy
Date added:
20131125
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xandy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xandy
Aliases:
Ginger, Lisa, Masha, Melanie, Olga, Olive, Vera
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Xandy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on March 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3876th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xandy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Xandy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-05-28
Here is a link to a nice anal sex vid this girl stars in - play/Extreme+High+Heels+Sex+with+?750
AusSteveW 2015-05-28
Xandy is a delicious looking slut that enjoys oral, vaginal, and especially anal sex! She has a sweet soft ass that is perfect for those shoots!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones