Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yanka Pikova Dashboard

Yanka Pikova
Date added:
20130306
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yanka Pikova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yanka Pikova
Aliases:
Helen Sweet
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Yanka Pikova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on May 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11528th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yanka Pikova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yanka Pikova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eljuju 2013-07-18
Amazing babe. I want more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones