Yasmine De Leon Videos and Photos (228) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmine De Leon Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Yasmine De Leon
Date added:
20100202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yasmine De Leon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmine De Leon
Aliases:
Feisty Pinay, Jasmine Deleon
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Small of back
Social Media:
  • Yasmine De Leon Twitter
  • Yasmine De Leon Instagram

Yasmine De Leon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on October 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1909th place. She currently has 228 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmine De Leon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yasmine De Leon biography

Latest Yasmine De Leon Videos (23)

Added on: 2019-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 185 Duration 3:00 Exotic and sexy Yasmine De Leon blows a BBC
Added on: 2019-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 591 Duration 2:05 Ebony Babe Yasmine de Leon gives a sloopy Blowjob
Added on: 2019-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 320 Duration 2:06 Ebony Yasmine de Leon gets Twat pumped from behind
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1067 Duration 2:12 Mandingo drills deeply Yasmine De Leon's ebony Ass
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 318 Duration 0:35 Yasmine De Leon and Sadie Santana blow same Cock
Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 632 Duration 2:07 Yasmine de Leon gets her Twat filled with Mandingo
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 639 Duration 8:02 Yasmine De Leon happily sucks and fucks a big Dong
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 864 Duration 2:11 Ebony Yasmine De Leon gets dicked by vanilla Cocks
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1285 Duration 8:02 Sexy black slut Yasmine De Leon sucks a big Cock
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 5:03 Busty Yasmine De Leon got her Ass oiled & fucked

Click here to see all 23 free Yasmine De Leon Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-01-29
I would love to see Yasmine in a HOT lesbian scene with Jade Nacole! Talk about not one but TWO very hot and curvaceously lovely brown-skinned women... OH BOY!!!!
milesobrian 2014-10-29
Congratulations to Yasmine on your birthday today and my best to an extraordinary beauty!
Stephen1956 2014-05-13
I enjoyed watching your with L.T., Yasmine, in the title, "Black Booty Vol. 2", by the studio Elegant Angel. In the opening tease segment of your scene, you look just like Michelle Obama. :)
Big_Kahuna 2014-04-17
My woman loves your IR gang scenes and I think you are SMOKIN'!!!
gazzo45 2013-12-27
Such a cute girl - with a lovely little body.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-25
would you suck me off too?
milesobrian 2013-07-16
Love those bukkake beauties and Yasmine is a very welcome addition!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-10
A true bukkake slut!
raiden594 2013-04-01
Cute, nasty black slut!
TITE 2012-10-27
SHE IS HOTTT......I SURE HOPE SHE DOES SOME HARDCORE STUFF, AND SOON!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones