Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuki Mami Dashboard

Yuki Mami
Date added:
20120718
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuki Mami Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuki Mami
Aliases:
Mami Yuhki, Mami Yuuki
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nagano prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuki Mami is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Nagano prefecture on January 13, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 18145th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuki Mami is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yuki Mami biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MikkyG0459 2015-09-28
Super Sexy Japanese girl. I love her bj scene
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones