Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuki Fuwari Dashboard

No Image of Yuuki Fuwari available
Date added:
20121025
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuki Fuwari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuki Fuwari
Aliases:
Yuhki Fuwari, Yuki Fuwari
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuuki Fuwari is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on November 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 37933th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuki Fuwari is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuki Fuwari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones