Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmine De Leon Biography

Yasmine De Leon
Date added:
20100202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Yasmine De Leon 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: California 
Date of Birth: October 29, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Feisty Pinay, Jasmine Deleon 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2018 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small of back 
Piercings: Ears; nipples; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2028 Rank yesterday 1663
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Ava Addams 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Kendra Lust 15 Sophie Dee