Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zana Dashboard

Zana
Date added:
20030613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zana
Aliases:
BJ Lixx, B.J. Lixx, Melissa Ashley
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Zana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 6, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9757th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zana biography

Latest Zana Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 572 Duration 2:11 Zana ramming her tight Fuckholes on a Lover's Pipe
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 369 Duration 2:12 Stud licking Zana's Pussy and drilling her A-hole
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 806 Duration 2:10 Slut Zana gets Cum in Mouth after anal Dick Riding
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1576 Duration 2:11 Horny Wife Zana gets nailed doggystyle by a Hubby
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 684 Duration 2:11 Stud licking Zana's Vag and pumping it from behind

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

vegeta1 2013-02-01
hey this girl look like zana Cari Minster, plz let me know if thet are same person
snake6677 2012-01-22
nice pics and legs
moha05 2012-01-09
She's okay... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones