Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Spencer Dashboard

Harley Spencer
Date added:
20110720
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Spencer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Spencer
Aliases:
October Daring
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1990 (26 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
3 Tattoos on my back: 2 butterflies, a series of symbols
along my spine; lower back tattoo; right arm
Social Media:
  • Harley Spencer Twitter
  • Harley Spencer Facebook

Harley Spencer is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on December 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 584th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Spencer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Harley Spencer biography

Latest Harley Spencer Videos (29)

Added on: 2016-07-22 Harley Spencer sucking and riding a thick Dildo Views 1976 Duration 5:02 Harley Spencer sucking and riding a thick Dildo
Added on: 2016-07-16 Harley Spencer takes a Shower and rides big Dildo Views 1073 Duration 5:02 Harley Spencer takes a Shower and rides big Dildo
Added on: 2016-07-04 Harley Spencer shows shaved Twat and masturbates Views 1030 Duration 5:01 Harley Spencer shows shaved Twat and masturbates
Added on: 2016-06-28 Harley Spencer plays with Toy after fingering Cunt Views 9094 Duration 5:00 Harley Spencer plays with Toy after fingering Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-05 Sweet Harley Spencer puts glass Dildo in her Ass Views 6039 Duration 5:02 Sweet Harley Spencer puts glass Dildo in her Ass
Added on: 2016-03-30 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs and plays with Toy Views 1212 Duration 5:00 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs and plays with Toy
Added on: 2016-03-24 Harley Spencer films herself rubbing her Snatch Views 9196 Duration 5:00 Harley Spencer films herself rubbing her Snatch
Added on: 2016-03-18 Harley Spencer toying her Twat wearing Stockings Views 2747 Duration 5:01 Harley Spencer toying her Twat wearing Stockings
Added on: 2016-02-29 Beautiful Babe Harley Spencer plays with her Twat Views 1369 Duration 5:01 Beautiful Babe Harley Spencer plays with her Twat
Added on: 2016-02-23 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs to toy her Snatch Views 1268 Duration 5:01 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs to toy her Snatch

Click here to see all 29 free Harley Spencer Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Harley Spencer's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

cronus100 2016-12-03
Sending five star FreeOnes rating to the gorgeous sintalating Harley Spencer hhhhhmmmmm
cronus100 2016-11-19
logging five star maximum freeones rating to the super sintalating Harley
cronus100 2016-11-15
Returning to give full maximum rating to Harley
cronus100 2016-10-31
The Maximum ratings logged for Harley , happy Halloween tigress
cronus100 2016-10-28
Harley Spencer , among the top Elite of the most sensual most gorgeous beauties on the Net . Five star rating is logged but there should be more stars available
cronus100 2016-10-25
If the FreeOnes maximum rating was 100 stars , I would log them to Harley hhhhmmm. Five star maximum rating clicked in Temptress
cronus100 2016-10-12
Harley gets an overdue Five star from me , If it was a ten star system, I would be giving her a ten star rating.
RJS13 2016-06-14
She's doing hardcore now? Where?
bouncerchen 2016-01-27
she is doing hardcore now
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-26
Hi Harley! I love your scenes. In your personal life do you like the reverse or inverted missionary position?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones